Selected candidates will receive an email invitation in few days.
Number |
NAME OF THE TEACHER |
STATE |
1 |
NAZIA PARVEEN |
A&N ISLAND |
2 |
JNYANJYOTI RAJKHOWA |
ASSAM |
3 |
DIPALI KHARGHORIA KALITA |
ASSAM |
4 |
DIVYA |
BIHAR |
5 |
RAJESH KUMAR |
BIHAR |
6 |
B.D. CHANDAK |
CHHATTISGARH |
7 |
YESHWANT M.GAUNKAR |
GOA |
8 |
SHAMBHU CHANDRAKANT BANDEKAR |
GOA |
9 |
WILSON VAZ |
GOA |
10 |
PANDURANG PRABHAKAR MASHELKAR |
GOA |
11 |
DEEPA U |
GOA |
12 |
MARIA AUXILIA |
GOA |
13 |
SANKETSINH THAKOR |
GUJARAT |
14 |
ARVINDKUMAR NAROTTAMDAS SWAMI |
GUJARAT |
15 |
BHUPESH KUMAR |
HARYANA |
16 |
SANDEEP KUMAR |
HARYANA |
17 |
TAMMANA BANSAL |
HARYANA |
18 |
MANJEET SINGH |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
19 |
FEROZ AHMAD |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
20 |
MUSHTAQ BASHIR WANI |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
21 |
MOHD ASHIQ HUSSAIN |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
22 |
NUSRAT FAYAZ BHAT |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
23 |
MUBEENA BEGUM |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
24 |
HAKEEM SHAKEEL |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
25 |
MEHRAJ-UD-DIN SHAH |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
26 |
MUSAVIR YOUSUF |
JAMMU AND KASHMIR |
27 |
BAIKUNTHA NATH SAHU |
JHARKHAND |
28 |
APEKSHA PRAJAPATI |
JHARKHAND |
29 |
SATISH KUMAR TIRKEY |
JHARKHAND |
30 |
MAHESH MB |
KARNATAKA |
31 |
MANGESH Y S |
KARNATAKA |
32 |
AJMAL K N |
KERALA |
33 |
VINIL KUMAT T |
KERALA |
34 |
XAVIER |
KERALA |
35 |
JOSE WILFRED |
KERALA |
36 |
NASIYA.P |
KERALA |
37 |
SURAJ PARWANI |
MADHYA PRADESH |
38 |
RITESH AGARWAL |
MADHYA PRADESH |
39 |
DHUMANSURE UMASHANKAR |
MAHARASHTRA |
40 |
SURESH M INGLE |
MAHARASHTRA |
41 |
H.A.PATIL |
MAHARASHTRA |
42 |
MANISHA DINESH NEHETE |
MAHARASHTRA |
43 |
SARLA RATHI |
MAHARASHTRA |
44 |
RAJENDRA PAITHANKAR |
MAHARASHTRA |
45 |
VANDANA DHANYAKUMAR KHOLKUMBE |
MAHARASHTRA |
46 |
POPAT DNYANDEO LONKAR |
MAHARASHTRA |
47 |
OINAM MUHINDRO SINGH |
MANIPUR |
48 |
SARANGTHEM DILIPKUMAR SINGH |
MANIPUR |
49 |
ARAMBAM ARUNKUMAR SINGH |
MANIPUR |
50 |
DURYODHAN PRUSTY |
ODISHA |
51 |
ANANDA BARPANDA |
ODISHA |
52 |
SONALI |
PUNJAB |
53 |
ASHA RANI |
PUNJAB |
54 |
AJAY KUNAR BAHRI |
PUNJAB |
55 |
ASHWANI KUMAR |
PUNJAB |
56 |
NIRKESH SHARMA |
PUNJAB |
57 |
DINESH CHANDRA SHARMA |
RAJASTHAN |
58 |
M.HARIRAJAN |
TAMILNADU |
59 |
B. UMA MAHESHWARI |
TAMILNADU |
60 |
S. RENUPRIYA |
TAMILNADU |
61 |
ANTONY RABIN S |
TAMILNADU |
62 |
S.ANNAMALAI RAJ |
TAMILNADU |
63 |
AKILA |
TAMILNADU |
64 |
R.H.ARTHUR |
TELANGANA |
65 |
NALLAMALA D |
TELANGANA |
66 |
NAGARAJU.KAMATAM |
TELANGANA |
67 |
SHEOJEE SINGH |
CHANDIGARH |
68 |
UPKAR DUTT SHARMA |
UTTAR PRADESH |
69 |
MUKUL |
UTTAR PRADESH |
70 |
MANOJ KUMAR SHARMA |
UTTAR PRADESH |
71 |
MONICA DHINGRA |
UTTAR PRADESH |
72 |
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM MIRZA |
UTTAR PRADESH |
73 |
NAQUEEB ASHRAF SIDDIQUI |
UTTAR PRADESH |
74 |
I D SHARMA |
UTTAR PRADESH |
75 |
PRASENJIT NAYEK |
WEST BENGAL |
76 |
ARPITA ROY |
WEST BENGAL |
77 |
PIJUS KANTI SAMANTA |
WEST BENGAL |
78 |
SANJAY SHILL |
WEST BENGAL |