List of selected teachers for Physics Exposure camp 2022

 

Sr. No NAME STATE
1 ABHISHEK DEWANGAN CHHATTISGARH
2 AESHA PANDYA GUJARAT
3 AHEIBAM KESHWARJIT SINGH MANIPUR
4 ARCHANA P TAMIL NADU
5 ASHUTOSH VISHWA BANDHU DELHI
6 AVASARALA SAI PRASAD ANDHRA PRADESH
7 AVINASH GANESH KHANDERAO MAHARASHTRA
8 BASUDEB KAMILYA WEST BENGAL
9 BILAL AHMAD DAR JAMMU & KASHMIR
10 DIKSHA SONI MADHYA PRADESH
11 EESHANKUR SAIKIA ASSAM
12 FAROOQ HUSSAIN BHAT JAMMU & KASHMIR
13 GHAZALA ANJUM JAMMU & KASHMIR
14 HRISHIKESH DIXIT KARNATAKA
15 IROM ABLU MEITEI MANIPUR
16 JANARTHANAN M TAMIL NADU
17 JEETENDRA SUNIL JOSHI MAHARASHTRA
18 JIWAN KUMAR PANDEY JHARKHAND
19 JYOTI GHUSHE MAHARASHTRA
20 KAMLESH V. DABRE MAHARASHTRA
21 KANIKA BAHRANI RAJASTHAN
22 KANTHIMATHI G MAHARASHTRA
23 KARTHI B TAMIL NADU
24 KAUSHIK YEOLA KARNATAKA
25 KHUSHBU SHARMA MAHARASHTRA
26 KUMAR DIUCK DEV ASSAM
27 LIJO T. GEORGE KERALA
28 LONGJAM RAJEN SINGH MANIPUR
29 MANEESH BHAURAO MATTE MAHARASHTRA
30 MOHD TOWSEEF HASSAN JAMMU & KASHMIR
31 NARENDER KUMAR RAJASTHAN
32 NEHA ARORA PRIYADARSHI DELHI
33 NITIN BHAISARE MAHARASHTRA
34 PADARAJ UMAKANTA NAYAK ODISHA
35 PANKAJ NARANG DELHI
36 PARUL HARYANA
37 PAYASWINEE DHOKE MAHARASHTRA
38 PINTU KANTHAL WEST BENGAL
39 PRANOTI RAVINDRA KHAWANE MAHARASHTRA
40 PRASHANT AMBEKAR MAHARASHTRA
41 PRASHANT RAMDASJI CHAUDHARI MAHARASHTRA
42 PRAVIN PAWAR MAHARASHTRA
43 PRINCY TAMIL NADU
44 RAJESH KUMAR HIMACHAL PRADESH
45 RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA JAMMU & KASHMIR
46 RAJINDER PARSHAD VERMA PUNJAB
47 RAKESH MALIK DELHI
48 RAMESHWAR PRASAD SHARMA HARYANA
49 RASMITA TIMALSINA NEPAL
50 RAVI KUMAR BOMMALI JHARKHAND
51 RAYEES YOUSUF JAMMU & KASHMIR
52 RITA JASROTIA JAMMU & KASHMIR
53 ROUSHAN RAOOF SHEIKH MAHARASHTRA
54 RUPESH ROSHAN BIHAR
55 SACHIN VERMA JAMMU & KASHMIR
56 SAGAR SEN MADHYA PRADESH
57 SAJAD MOHD KHANDAY JAMMU & KASHMIR
58 SESHAGIRI RAO KARNATAKA
59 SHABEER HUSSAIN JAMMU & KASHMIR
60 SHAHZAD ABULLAS MUJAHID JAMMU & KASHMIR
61 SHANTANU KADAM MAHARASHTRA
62 SHINDE PRADIP DNYANOBA MAHARASHTRA
63 SHOWKAT AHMAD JAMMU & KASHMIR
64 SONALI MIHANI MAHARASHTRA
65 SRINIVASA R KARNATAKA
66 SUBBUKUTTI VEERABAHU TAMIL NADU
67 SUBHASH CHANDRA ODISHA
68 SUHAS UTTAMRAO JOHARKAR MAHARASHTRA
69 SUJIT KUMAR SAHU ODISHA
70 SURESHKUMAR RAMKRIPAL CHOUBEY MAHARASHTRA
71 SUSHANT PANGAM MAHARASHTRA
72 T SRINATH TELANGANA
73 TARIQ AHMAD SHAH JAMMU & KASHMIR
74 VANDANA RAPARTHY TELANGANA
75 VENU MALLARAPU TELANGANA
76 YAGYA HARYANA
77 YAGYA DEV BHARDWAJ HARYANA
78 YOGESH MAHADEV JADHAV MAHARASHTRA
79 YUGAL KISHOR TIWARI MADHYA PRADESH

End Table