List of teachers invited for Physics Olympiad Exposure camp November 2017

Number Name of the Teacher State
1 Cherukuri Joseph Babu Andhra Pradesh
2 Shaik Zakir Hussain Andhra Pradesh
3 Snl Sirisha Andhra Pradesh
4 Chandra Kumar Dutta Assam
5 Shrutidhara Barua Assam
6 Hiraman Ram Bihar
7 Lalbaburam Bihar
8 Rahmatullah Bihar
9 Rakesh Kumar Ranjan Bihar
10 Renu Kumari Bihar
11 Waheed Hassan Raja Bihar
12 Barun Kumar Jha Bihar
13 Arindam Pramanik Chhattisgarh
14 Dhirender Sharma Delhi
15 Suraj Prakash Delhi
16 Oscar Agnelo Aurelio Da Costa Goa
17 Harshawardhan Mandlekar Gujarat
18 Parth Soni Gujarat
19 Hardik Pandya Gujarat
20 Muneshwar Dayal Haryana
21 Ramakant Sharma Haryana
22 Raj Kumar Thakur Himachal Pradesh
23 Arshad Hussain Jammu & Kashmir
24 Hilal Ahmad Naik Jammu & Kashmir
25 Kifayat Hussain Mir Jammu & Kashmir
26 Mansoor Ahmad Mir Jammu & Kashmir
27 Manzor Ahmad Wani Jammu & Kashmir
28 Mohd Abas Wani Jammu & Kashmir
29 Mohd Qasim Khan Jammu & Kashmir
30 Shabir Ahmad Wani Jammu & Kashmir
31 Shafat Bashir Jammu & Kashmir
32 Sheikh Pervaz Hussain Jammu & Kashmir
33 Syed Gulzar Ahmad Jammu & Kashmir
34 Tajamul Islam Itoo Jammu & Kashmir
35 M Sathyalingam Karnataka
36 Rekha Ashok Karnataka
37 Asker Ali K T Kerala
38 Fameel Mohamad Tk Kerala
39 G K P Krishnaveni Kerala
40 Mohammed Shafi Thalthodi Kerala
41 Muhammed Shameer Ek Kerala
42 R Revi Kumar Kerala
43 Satheesh Kumar B Kerala
44 Shiyas T P Kerala
45 Sreenivasan T A Kerala
46 Nasel M Kerala
47 B.P.Mishra Madhya Pradesh
48 Devendra Gadwal Madhya Pradesh
49 Neelam Wahi Madhya Pradesh
50 P. P. Mishra Madhya Pradesh
51 Ram Krisna Gautam Madhya Pradesh
52 Shashikala Chaudhary Madhya Pradesh
53 Mahesh Tukaram Kotkar Maharashtra
54 Neha Nilesh Malpure Maharashtra
55 Rahul Ashok Janjalkar Maharashtra
56 Samir Khule Maharashtra
57 Sangeeta Nirmal Maharashtra
58 Mrunal Deshmukh Maharashtra
59 Archana Jayant Mundle Maharastra
60 Sangeetha Mishra Maharastra
61 Ch V Muralikrishna Meghalaya
62 Purushotiam Sinha New Delhi
63 Debendra Kumar Mishra Odisha
64 Pradeep Kumar Barik Odisha
65 Prativa Panda Odisha
66 Rajendra Kumar Biswal Odisha
67 K.Sankar Pondicherry
68 Vadivel P Pondicherry
69 Nirmala Punjab
70 Priyanka Thawany Punjab
71 Rajesh Gupta Rajsthan
72 K. Balavannan Tamil Nadu
73 S Ezhil Roja Tamil Nadu
74 V Nagarajan Tamil Nadu
75 Karunakar Adupa Telangana
76 Mohd Abdul Mujeeb Telangana
77 Ts Lakshmi Telangana
78 Awadh Narayan Uttar Pradesh
79 Deepak Tripathi Uttar Pradesh
80 Lalit Chauhan Uttar Pradesh
81 Pradip Narayan Mishra Uttar Pradesh
82 Rani Vaid Uttar Pradesh
83 Abhijit Bera West Bengal
84 Kriti Ranjan Sahu West Bengal
85 Shreyam Jana West Bengal
86 Soumya Jana West Bengal
87 Suvendu Kandar West Bengal
88 Nitai Charan Patra West Bengal

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *